zurück

Frauen TFV Landespokal

   
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 06.06.  17:00   1. FFV Erfurt   vs.   FF USV Jena II   4 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 16.05.  14:00   SG Bad Langensalza   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   1 : 6 
 So. 30.05.  14:30   1.FC Gera 03   vs.   FF USV Jena II   1 : 5 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 28.03.  14:00   SG Ilmenau/ Arnstadt   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   0 : 14 
     SG Bad Langensalza   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   3 : 0 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   1 : 2 
     FSV Uder 1921   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 10 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.10.  13:00   FC Lok Saalfeld   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 8 
 So. 04.10.  14:00   SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   1 : 2 
     SG Ilmenau/ Arnstadt   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   2 : 0 
     SV National Auleben   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 8 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   4 : 1 
     SG Eisenberg   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   0 : 5 
     FSV Uder 1921   vs.   Eintracht Wechmar   6 : 0 
      Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt II  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 06.09.  14:00   SG Moorental   vs.   FSV GW Stadtroda   0 : 1 
 So. 13.09.  11:00   Riethnordhausen   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 5 
 So. 13.09.  14:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   FC Lok Saalfeld   1 : 5 
     Gera /Langenberg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 8 
     SV Gräfenwarth 1952   vs.   1.FC Gera 03   2 : 7 
     FC Einheit Rudolstad   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   1 : 6 
     SG Ilmenau/ Arnstadt   vs.   FSV Schmalkalden   1 : 0 
     Mühlhausen   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   2 : 3 
     Bad Salzungen   vs.   SG Bad Langensalza   1 : 3 
     SV National Auleben   vs.   SV 1911 Dingelstädt   2 : 0  W
     Oberböhmsdorf   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 8 
     Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      Eintracht Eisenach  - : -
     Freilos      SG Eisenberg  - : -
     Freilos      SSV 07 Schlotheim  - : -
 So. 20.09.  13:00   SG Einheit Dillstädt   vs.   Eintracht Wechmar   7 : 8 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
      Freilos      ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
      Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      1.FC Gera 03  - : -
     Freilos      FC Lok Saalfeld  - : -
     Freilos      FF USV Jena II  - : -
     Freilos      Eintracht Wechmar  - : -
     Freilos      FSV GW Stadtroda  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Uder 1921  - : -
     Freilos      SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
     Freilos      SG Bad Langensalza  - : -
     Freilos      SV 1911 Dingelstädt  - : -
     Freilos      SG Eisenberg  - : -
     Freilos      Oberböhmsdorf  - : -
     Freilos      Oberböhmsdorf  - : -
 So. 16.08.  14:00   FSG Büttstedt/ Effel   vs.   Bad Salzungen   2 : 4 
     SV National Auleben   vs.   FSV Grüningen 1990 e   2 : 1 
     SG Moorental   vs.   FV Rodatal Zöllnitz   3 : 1 
 So. 16.08.  15:00   VfB Oldisleben   vs.   Riethnordhausen   1 : 3 
     Sondershausen   vs.   Mühlhausen   1 : 5 
 So. 23.08.  12:30   FSV BW Stadtilm   vs.   SG Ilmenau/ Arnstadt   2 : 3 
 So. 23.08.  14:00   SG Zollhaus/ Kaulsdo   vs.   Gera /Langenberg   2 : 4 
     SV Pöllwitz   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth 1952   1 : 2 
     SG Einheit Dillstädt   vs.   SV 08 Westhausen   5 : 2 
     FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   4 : 2 
     Bischofferode   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim   0 : 7 
     FC Einheit Rudolstad   vs.   Bad Berka   2 : 1 
 So. 23.08.  14:30   Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   TSV Grün- Weiß Sünna   7 : 2 
 So. 30.08.  14:00   SV Glückauf Lehesten   vs.   SC 06 Oberlind   2 : 3