STARTSEITETEAM|VEREIN|NACHWUCHS|STADION|SPONSOREN|LINKLISTE|FANSHOP|GÄSTEBUCH|KONTAKT
zurück

A-Junioren Schumann-Reisen-Landespokal

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 01.05.  12:00   JSG Leinefelde   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   4 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 07.03.  10:00   FC Erfurt-Nord   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   0 : 3 
 Mo. 05.04.  11:00   DJK-SG Struth   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 4 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 22.10.  13:00   DJK-SG Struth   vs.   SG FSV Martinroda   7 : 0 
 Sa. 21.11.  11:30   FC Erfurt-Nord   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   4 : 2 
 Sa. 21.11.  14:00   JSG Leinefelde   vs.   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha   5 : 0 
 So. 13.12.  11:00   FSV Floh-Seligenthal   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 31.10.  10:30   SG SV Motor Altenbur   vs.   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha   0 : 8 
 Sa. 31.10.  14:00   FC Erfurt-Nord   vs.   1. FC Greiz   2 : 0  W
 So. 01.11.  10:30   SG FSV Martinroda   vs.   SU Ulstertal Geismar   4 : 0 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   10 : 0 
 So. 01.11.  11:00   FSV Pr. Bad Langensa   vs.   FSV Floh-Seligenthal   0 : 5 
 So. 01.11.  11:30   SG Nordhausen/Salza   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   1 : 7 
 So. 01.11.  13:00   DJK-SG Struth   vs.   1. Suhler SV 06   2 : 0  W
 So. 01.11.  14:00   Schöndorfer SV 1949   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 26.09.  09:30   SG Eurotrink Kickers   vs.   1. FC Greiz   0 : 4 
 Sa. 26.09.  10:30   FC Union Mühlhausen   vs.   JSG Leinefelde   0 : 5 
     SG EFC Ruhla 08   vs.   FSV Pr. Bad Langensa   0 : 3 
     1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   WSG Zella-Mehlis   5 : 2 
     Schöndorfer SV 1949   vs.   SG VfB 09 Pößneck   5 : 2 
     ESV Lokomotive Erfur   vs.   SU Ulstertal Geismar   0 : 2 
 So. 27.09.  10:30   SG BSC Apolda   vs.   FSV Wacker 03 Gotha   0 : 14 
     1. SC 1911 Heiligens   vs.   SG Nordhausen/Salza   0 : 2 
     SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt   3 : 0 
     JSG Uder   vs.   DJK-SG Struth   1 : 3 
     SG SV 1910 Kahla   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 5 
     SG VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   FSV Floh-Seligenthal   1 : 2 
     SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   SG SV Motor Altenbur   0 : 4 
     SG SV Thuringia Köni   vs.   SG FSV Martinroda   0 : 3 
     SG SV Westring Gotha   vs.   FC Erfurt-Nord   1 : 4 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   1. FC Gera 03   2 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
      Freilos      FC Union Mühlhausen  - : -
     Freilos      FSV Wacker 03 Gotha  - : -
     Freilos      JSG Leinefelde  - : -
     Freilos      SG BSC Apolda  - : -
     Freilos      SG FSV Martinroda  - : -
     Freilos      SG SV Motor Altenbur  - : -
     Freilos      SU Ulstertal Geismar  - : -
     Freilos      SV 09 Arnstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 Fr. 28.08.  18:30   WSG Zella-Mehlis   vs.   SV EK Veilsdorf   2 : 0 
 Sa. 29.08.  10:30   1. Suhler SV 06   vs.   JSG Ilmtal   5 : 1 
     SV Lokomotive Altenb   vs.   SV Schmölln 1913   0 : 3 
     FSV Pr. Bad Langensa   vs.   JSG VG Dingelstädt   5 : 2 
     Schöndorfer SV 1949   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen   3 : 2 
     SG Nordhausen/Salza   vs.   FSV Wacker Nordhause   6 : 4 
     SG Kölleda/Sömmerda   vs.   ESV Lokomotive Erfur   1 : 3 
     SG VfB 09 Pößneck   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   4 : 1 
     SG Eurotrink Kickers   vs.   SG FC Thüringen Weid   7 : 2 
     SG SV Thuringia Köni   vs.   SG FC Einheit Rudols   2 : 0 
     SV Siebleben 06   vs.   SG SV Westring Gotha   0 : 8 
     SV Eisenberg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   1 : 7 
 So. 30.08.  10:30   VfB Friedetal Sollst   vs.   1. SC 1911 Heiligens   2 : 3 
     SG Buttstädt/Großbre   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 4 
     VfL 1888 Ebeleben   vs.   JSG Uder   1 : 6 
     SG SV 1910 Kahla   vs.   SV BW 90 Neustadt   4 : 1 
     DJK-SG Struth   vs.   FC Gebesee 1921   8 : 0 
     SG Barchfeld/Schwein   vs.   FSV Floh-Seligenthal   0 : 11 
     SG FSV Schleiz   vs.   1. FC Greiz   2 : 5 
     SG EFC Ruhla 08   vs.   JSG Eisenach   2 : 0 
     SG VfL Meiningen 04   vs.   SG FSV GW Steinbach-   7 : 1 
      Freilos      1. FC Gera 03  - : -
     Freilos      FC Erfurt-Nord  - : -